baltimoresun.com
 
Baltimore Orioles
2014 Individual Statistics - Baltimore Orioles

Complete through Sunday, April 20, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
D.Young.333.48583331116201429000
M.Wieters.321.51815569182920311511010
A.Jones.313.4481767821304118415200
N.Cruz.279.492166110173040312811000
N.Markakis.278.347177272025310458100
S.Lombardozzi.276.3101558416180102011100
J.Schoop.259.4261454414236018017004
J.Hardy.256.3021143411132004110000
C.Davis.241.362175811142140181020200
R.Flaherty.209.279144379123002210002
S.Clevenger.200.500510125110312000
S.Pearce.143.28637012100002000
D.Lough.135.2161237358110326201
J.Stinson------40000000000000
C.Tillman------40000000000000
T.Hunter------60000000000000
B.Matusz------80000000000000
B.Norris------30000000000000
E.Meek------80000000000000
R.Webb------60000000000000
U.Jimenez------40000000000000
D.O`Day------70000000000000
M.Gonzalez------30000000000000
Z.Britton------70000000000000
W.Chen------30000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
Z.Britton2-00.0070030012.107200490
E.Meek0-00.008000009.103000370
D.O`Day0-00.007005016.205000340
C.Tillman2-11.7144000026.10227527200
T.Hunter0-03.606005045.005221050
B.Norris0-24.4233000018.10199925130
W.Chen2-14.7633000017.00269912120
B.Matusz1-15.408000006.209541551
R.Webb0-05.686003006.108441150
M.Gonzalez1-16.2833000014.1019101045102
U.Jimenez0-36.7544000021.10271616513181
J.Stinson0-07.884001008.0013771230