Baltimore Orioles
2015 Individual Statistics - Baltimore Orioles

Complete through Thursday, May 21, 2015

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Paredes.342.6042711119386772623624101
A.Jones.333.5243814720497781625719110
D.Young.287.330279411273140010214000
M.Machado.281.46838139233965806161528719
R.Navarro.276.44810295813201303001
T.Snider.265.36129831022303119924001
C.Joseph.260.42031100132642513141227001
J.Schoop.259.6309273717103716000
R.Flaherty.250.500133669183024611001
D.Lough.240.3602225269001119010
A.De Aza.226.38725931421364137530221
C.Davis.224.45537134203061708211357001
E.Cabrera.205.2292383617192004218203
S.Pearce.198.341289113183110415821010
J.Hardy.196.34813466916102428001
R.Lavarnway.125.167924134100047001
Z.Britton------160000000000000
T.McFarland------40000000000000
K.Gausman------80000000000000
T.Wilson------10000000000000
M.Wright------10000000000000
J.Garcia------80000000000000
W.Chen------80000000000001
T.Hunter------160000000000000
B.Matusz------120000000000000
B.Norris.000.00062000000000001
B.Brach------140000000000000
C.Tillman------80000000000001
D.O`Day------170000000000000
M.Gonzalez------80000000000000
U.Jimenez.000.00071000000000000
W.Wright------20000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
T.Wilson0-00.001001001.002000000
M.Wright1-00.001100007.104000060
D.O`Day0-01.13170040116.00104232170
T.McFarland0-02.254000004.007511251
U.Jimenez3-32.4377000040.20301311312380
Z.Britton0-02.811600150916.00165513222
W.Chen1-32.9088000049.20402116714380
M.Gonzalez5-23.2488000050.00371918619421
B.Matusz1-23.77120040014.101276210102
B.Brach1-03.79140030119.00158828270
T.Hunter2-14.41160030016.10179823121
K.Gausman1-04.5080010012.00117625130
W.Wright0-05.402002001.202110000
J.Garcia0-05.9380050013.201110931181
C.Tillman2-56.1088000041.10452828622291
B.Norris1-49.8866000027.10383030413180