baltimoresun.com
 
Baltimore Orioles
2014 Individual Statistics - Baltimore Orioles

Complete through Wednesday, July 30, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
D.Young.333.4774813213446370414327000
M.Wieters.308.5002610413325250518619011
S.Pearce.294.51666221316511416011312252401
A.Jones.294.4981064326312721521221671380614
S.Lombardozzi.288.3292073621241102014101
N.Markakis.283.389106442511251722118374053420
J.Hardy.273.365983733510213622043216720010
J.Weeks.273.455311235010000000
M.Machado.268.42870276337411811011271856208
N.Cruz.268.5301054006110721218029754290340
S.Clevenger.240.3732675718288108616000
J.Schoop.216.32987301316599100827873008
N.Hundley.209.314268611182730210631001
D.Lough.208.3207412520264042291227741
R.Flaherty.205.31356176193655704161244104
J.Paredes.200.200910322000003200
C.Davis.199.391883174263124100175146123213
C.Joseph.192.30846130132540603121132002
J.Stinson------80000000000000
B.Brach------210000000000001
C.Tillman.000.000234100000002002
Z.Britton------490000000000000
W.Chen.000.000201000000001000
P.Guilmet------100000000000000
T.McFarland------230000000000000
K.Gausman------100000000000000
T.Hunter------360000000000001
B.Matusz------460000000000000
B.Norris.000.000182000000001000
D.O`Day------470000000000001
M.Gonzalez.000.000183000000001001
U.Jimenez------180000000000000
R.Webb------410000000000000
E.Meek------150000000000000
R.Ramirez------10000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
R.Ramirez0-00.001001001.000000120
D.O`Day3-11.104700120249.003366311500
Z.Britton3-21.6549003002154.20351210314480
T.McFarland4-23.07231090041.00471514211230
B.Brach4-03.41210040037.00291414315310
R.Webb3-13.674100120041.2039171719340
K.Gausman5-33.701010100056.00542323221375
M.Gonzalez5-53.7718170000102.2010847431738754
W.Chen11-33.9220200000117.0012852511820821
B.Norris8-73.9417170000102.209346451234761
T.Hunter2-23.9636001801136.10361816311292
C.Tillman7-53.9723231010136.0013265601452896
B.Matusz2-24.14460060037.00412017615343
U.Jimenez3-84.521818000099.209351501160883
P.Guilmet0-15.23100040010.1086622121
J.Stinson0-06.2380040013.0016992661
E.Meek0-37.47150010015.2019141337130