baltimoresun.com
 
Baltimore Orioles
2014 Individual Statistics - Baltimore Orioles

Complete through Monday, September 01, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
B.Norris.333.333243011000101001
J.Paredes.320.52013256813201314201
M.Wieters.308.5002610413325250518619011
D.Young.294.445732112462941107251044100
S.Pearce.289.53285284438215121016372764501
S.Lombardozzi.288.3292073621241102014101
A.Jones.284.46913655279157259262248118111715
N.Markakis.281.3941365696716022426112445274420
J.Hardy.280.3931254715213218526095024930012
M.Machado.278.43182327389114114012322068209
N.Cruz.254.51313451175130262240369049120440
A.De Aza.243.3541223954596140195531331001572
N.Hundley.240.3683912514304640415839101
C.Joseph.239.40666197214780908241451013
S.Clevenger.234.3642777718288108617000
D.Lough.226.32997146223348522101330751
J.Schoop.217.3541133874084137170123811991011
K.Johnson.212.354872262248801026232360219
R.Flaherty.200.33078215254371816241452105
C.Davis.193.4021184155980167150246857159215
T.Hunter------480000000000001
B.Matusz------560000000000000
D.O`Day------570000000000001
M.Gonzalez.000.000225000000002001
A.Miller------630000000000001
U.Jimenez.000.000221000000000000
J.Saunders------80000000000001
E.Meek------160000000000000
R.Ramirez------10000000000000
R.Webb------420000000000000
C.Phelps.000.00033000000000000
Z.Britton------610000000000000
P.Guilmet------100000000000000
T.McFarland------300000000000001
K.Gausman.000.000163000000002000
J.Stinson------80000000000000
B.Brach.000.000341000000000002
C.Tillman.000.000294100000002002
W.Chen.000.000261000000001000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
R.Ramirez0-00.001001001.000000120
D.O`Day4-10.915700140259.203666316630
Z.Britton3-21.9061004203166.10381614418570
A.Miller5-52.136300130055.00321513216863
B.Brach5-02.61340070051.20371515421461
T.McFarland4-23.103010120052.10641918211290
C.Tillman11-53.3629291010176.20157726617591227
T.Hunter2-23.5848002201150.10482220411372
M.Gonzalez7-73.6122210000127.0012955512242894
B.Matusz2-33.665600100046.20482219716473
R.Webb3-23.804200120042.20421818110340
W.Chen14-43.8326260000155.00166676622281161
K.Gausman7-73.931616100089.10894139531668
B.Norris11-84.0023230000135.00127616014411051
U.Jimenez4-94.9622200000114.10108646314701044
P.Guilmet0-15.23100040010.1086622121
J.Saunders0-56.1388000039.20623227820220
J.Stinson0-06.2380040013.0016992661
E.Meek0-37.02160020016.2019141337130