baltimoresun.com
 
Baltimore Orioles
2014 Individual Statistics - Baltimore Orioles

Complete through Monday, September 15, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Paredes.342.526183881320401626302
B.Norris.333.333273011000101001
M.Wieters.308.5002610413325250518619011
S.Pearce.294.53595316479316925017413671501
D.Young.288.432772222464961107271048100
S.Lombardozzi.288.3292073621241102014101
A.Jones.288.46814960584174283302258719128716
J.Hardy.279.3881324955513819227095227960012
M.Machado.278.43182327389114114012322068209
N.Markakis.272.3751486187416823226112445682420
N.Cruz.265.526148567831502982913910355132450
A.De Aza.252.38013344052111167217737371061793
N.Hundley.239.37345142163453405181043101
S.Clevenger.231.3592978718288108717000
C.Joseph.227.38775225225187909281660013
D.Lough.225.338105160273654523111432751
R.Flaherty.220.360912502955901217301859107
K.Johnson.210.355992482652881426262766229
J.Schoop.209.35512643144901531801543111142011
C.Davis.196.4041274506588182160267260173218
T.Hunter------550000000000002
B.Matusz------590000000000000
D.O`Day------630000000000001
M.Gonzalez.000.000255000000002001
A.Miller------680000000000001
U.Jimenez.000.000221000000000000
J.Saunders------110000000000001
E.Meek------190000000000000
R.Ramirez------10000000000000
R.Webb------460000000000000
Q.Berry.000.00071200000001100
P.Guilmet------100000000000000
T.McFarland------320000000000001
K.Gausman.000.000183000000002000
C.Phelps.000.00033000000000000
Z.Britton------670000000000000
J.Stinson------80000000000000
B.Brach.000.000411000000000002
C.Tillman.000.000324100000002002
W.Chen.000.000291000000001000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
R.Ramirez0-00.001001001.000000120
D.O`Day5-11.426300160363.10391110519680
Z.Britton3-21.7467004603572.10441714422580
A.Miller5-51.986800150159.00321513216973
T.McFarland4-22.983210120054.10661918212300
B.Brach7-13.12410080057.20442120523512
T.Hunter3-23.1655002201157.00522220412432
M.Gonzalez9-83.2825241010148.10142585423491024
C.Tillman12-53.2932321010194.10173777120641398
B.Matusz2-33.545900110048.10492219716503
K.Gausman7-73.5718181000103.101014341537808
W.Chen16-43.5829290000173.20182706923321292
B.Norris13-83.7426260000154.00142656418461262
R.Webb3-33.864600130046.20452020111361
U.Jimenez4-94.9622200000114.10108646314701044
P.Guilmet0-15.23100040010.1086622121
J.Stinson0-06.2380040013.0016992661
E.Meek0-36.41190030019.20221514310140
J.Saunders0-57.08118010040.20653732923220