Baltimore Orioles
2014 Individual Statistics - Baltimore Orioles

Complete through Wednesday, October 15, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
B.Norris.333.333293011000101001
M.Wieters.308.5002610413325250518619011
D.Young.302.4428324227731071117301051200
S.Pearce.293.556102338519918826021494076501
S.Lombardozzi.288.3292073621241102014101
J.Paredes.286.44427631218284028216403
A.Jones.281.46915964488181302302299619133716
M.Machado.278.43182327389114114012322068209
N.Markakis.276.3861556428117724827114506284420
N.Cruz.271.525159613871663223224010855140450
J.Hardy.268.37214152956142197280952291040013
A.De Aza.252.386142477561201842488413911917103
D.Lough.247.385112174314367634161533851
B.Roberts.237.36091317407511416452128537410
N.Hundley.233.35250159173756405191050102
S.Clevenger.225.3373589820308108819001
R.Flaherty.221.356102281336210015173222681010
K.Johnson.215.36210626529579614272729712211
J.Schoop.209.35413745548951611801645131222011
C.Joseph.207.35482246225187909281769014
C.Davis.196.4041274506588182160267260173218
C.Walker.167.389618137101119001
T.Hunter------600000000000002
B.Matusz------630000000000000
J.Stinson------80000000000000
B.Brach.000.000461000000000003
T.McFarland------370000000000001
K.Gausman.000.000203000000002000
W.Chen.000.000311000000001000
Z.Britton------710000000000000
A.Miller------730000000000001
D.O`Day------680000000000001
M.Gonzalez.000.000275000000002001
C.Tillman.000.000344100000002002
U.Jimenez.000.000251000000000000
A.Casilla.000.00014000000001001
J.Saunders------140000000000001
E.Meek------230000000000000
R.Ramirez------10000000000000
R.Webb------510000000000000
Q.Berry.000.000102300000001100

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
R.Ramirez0-00.001001001.000000120
Z.Britton3-21.6571004903776.10461714423620
D.O`Day5-21.706800180468.20421413619730
A.Miller5-52.027300150162.103316143171033
T.McFarland4-22.763710140058.20702218213340
T.Hunter3-22.9760002401160.20552220412452
B.Brach7-13.18460080062.10482422625542
M.Gonzalez10-93.2327261010159.00155615725511114
C.Tillman13-63.3434341010207.10189837721661508
B.Matusz2-33.486300110051.20512320717533
W.Chen16-63.5431310000185.20193777323351362
K.Gausman7-73.5720201000113.101114845738889
B.Norris15-83.6528280000165.10149686720521393
R.Webb3-33.835100130049.10502121212371
U.Jimenez6-94.8125220000125.10113686714771164
E.Meek0-45.79230040023.10261615311161
J.Stinson0-06.2380040013.0016992661
J.Saunders0-56.70148030043.00653732924230