baltimoresun.com
 
Baltimore Orioles
2014 Individual Statistics - Baltimore Orioles

Complete through Friday, August 22, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
M.Wieters.308.5002610413325250518619011
D.Young.300.43265190215782100520641000
N.Markakis.290.4051265246315221225111425167420
S.Pearce.288.51578260367513420013342459401
S.Lombardozzi.288.3292073621241102014101
A.Jones.286.48012651773148248242247715101615
J.Hardy.284.3911154374612417126074320840011
M.Machado.278.43182327389114114012322068209
J.Weeks.273.455311235010000000
N.Cruz.258.52012447369122246220348746106340
S.Clevenger.240.3732675718288108616000
C.Joseph.225.41659173203972908211446003
N.Hundley.225.3333511113253730312835101
J.Schoop.216.357104356397712714012361090109
D.Lough.213.31992141203045522101330751
J.Paredes.200.200910322000003200
R.Flaherty.196.30671209234164805211450105
C.Davis.192.3921083855174151140216050152213
T.Hunter------430000000000001
B.Matusz------530000000000000
B.Norris.000.000222000000001001
D.O`Day------540000000000001
M.Gonzalez.000.000203000000001001
A.Miller------590000000000001
U.Jimenez------200000000000000
R.Webb------420000000000000
J.Saunders------80000000000001
E.Meek------150000000000000
R.Ramirez------10000000000000
C.Phelps.000.00022000000000000
Z.Britton------560000000000000
P.Guilmet------100000000000000
T.McFarland------290000000000001
K.Gausman.000.000143000000002000
J.Stinson------80000000000000
B.Brach.000.000301000000000002
C.Tillman.000.000274100000002002
W.Chen.000.000241000000001000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
R.Ramirez0-00.001001001.000000120
D.O`Day4-10.955400130256.203466316600
Z.Britton3-22.0456003702761.20381614418530
A.Miller3-52.135900130050.20281412216812
B.Brach4-02.57300070049.00311414319450
T.McFarland4-23.282910120049.10631918211280
T.Hunter2-23.3843002101145.10401917311332
C.Tillman10-53.5527271010164.20148706517541147
B.Norris11-73.6921210000127.0011753521338961
W.Chen13-43.7624240000143.20151616021251091
R.Webb3-23.804200120042.20421818110340
M.Gonzalez6-63.8020190000113.2011952482041804
K.Gausman7-53.811414100078.00783333529556
B.Matusz2-34.01530080042.20472219716423
U.Jimenez4-94.8320200000110.0010460591466984
P.Guilmet0-15.23100040010.1086622121
J.Saunders0-56.1388000039.20623227820220
J.Stinson0-06.2380040013.0016992661
E.Meek0-37.47150010015.2019141337130